Is NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, 20% ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES AND STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals Vanilla NuStevia Herbal Supplement is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


