Is NuPasta Konjac Fettuccine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Konjac Root Soy (Non-gmo), Calcium Hydroxide
Check NuPasta Konjac Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuPasta Konjac Fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuPasta Konjac Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide DishStir Fry


