Is Nurishh Incredible Diary Cream Cheese Spread Alternative Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Strawberries, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Non-Animal Whey Protein, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Potato Protein, Potato Starch, Salt. Contains Milk Protein.

Check Nurishh Incredible Diary Cream Cheese Spread Alternative Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingOn The Go