Is Nurofen Migraine Pain Caplets, Pack of 12 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each caplet contains: Ibuprofen Lysine 342mg (equivalent to Ibuprofen 200mg), See leaflet for full list

Check Nurofen Migraine Pain Caplets, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nurofen Migraine Pain Caplets, Pack of 12 is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown