Is nurri vanilla smile bigger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA FILTERED SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LACTASE ENZYME, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check nurri vanilla smile bigger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking