Is Nurture Protein Powder With Collagen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Fermented Pea Protein, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Bovine Collagen, Organic Sprouted Pea Fibre, Natural Marine Minerals (calcium, Magnesium), Greens Blend (spinach Powder, Broccoli Powder, Green Banana Powder), Guar Gum, Monk Fruit Juice Powder, Probiotic Culture (bacillus Coagulans), Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Ascorbic Acid, Zinc Citrate.

Check Nurture Protein Powder With Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie