Is nush almond milk blueberry yoghurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (80%) (Filtered Water/Almonds), Blueberry Puree (15%) (Blueberries, Fruit Extract), Thickener: Tapioca Starch & Carob Gum, Live Vegan Cultures. Made in a factory that handles tree nuts.
Check nush almond milk blueberry yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nush almond milk blueberry yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingSmoothie


