No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND DRINK (92%) (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), FAVA PROTEIN (4%), THICKENER: TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRUS FIBRE, LIVE VEGAN CULTURES.

Check Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Nush Almond Milk Dairy Free Yogs Natural | Spoonful