Is Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Drink (80%) (Filtered Water/Almonds), Blueberry Puree (15%) (Blueberries, Fruit Extract), Thickener: Tapioca Starch & Carob Gum, Live Vegan Cultures
Check Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nush Blueberry Almond Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


