Is NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almond Drink (95%) (Filtered Water*, Organic Almond), Organic Tapioca Starch, Thickener: Organic Carob Gum, Live Vegan Cultures*, (*Non-Organic ingredients)
Check NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUSH Organic Almond Natural Yog is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


