Is NUT AND CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDY PIECES, CRANBERRIES STARS 'N STRIPES MIX, NUT AND CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE), CORN OIL, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX), CHOCOLATE CANDY PIECES (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN - EMULSIFIER, SALT, VANILLIN - ARTIFICAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX), SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER, SUNFLOWER, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SEA SALT.
Check NUT AND CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDY PIECES, CRANBERRIES STARS 'N STRIPES MIX, NUT AND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT AND CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDY PIECES, CRANBERRIES STARS 'N STRIPES MIX, NUT AND CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
RAISIN NUT BRAN WHEAT AND BRAN CEREAL WITH RAISINS & ALMONDS, RAISIN NUT BRAN
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
About this product
Snack · Pouch


