Is Nut Brothers Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Real Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass,sugar,cocoa Butter,emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin,476)), Sea Salt
Check Nut Brothers Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Brothers Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nut Brothers Peanut Butter With Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


