Is Nut Crunch Granola Blueberry Chia Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, INVERT SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, BROWN CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), HONEY, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CURRANTS (CURRANTS, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHIA SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, SALT, CASHEWS, WALNUTS, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Nut Crunch Granola Blueberry Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bag, Packaged Snack

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go