Is NUT & FRUIT BAR, ROASTED ALMOND, CRANBERRY & PUMPKIN SEEDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC HONEY, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUNFLOWER OIL), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BLACK CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE).
Check NUT & FRUIT BAR, ROASTED ALMOND, CRANBERRY & PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUT & FRUIT BAR, ROASTED ALMOND, CRANBERRY & PUMPKIN SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


