Is Nut Meat The Perfectly Natural Ground Meat Substitute Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils, Zucchini, Onion, Walnuts, Olive Oil, Rice Flour, Less Than 2% Of: Garlic, Salt, Mustard Seed. Contains: Walnut. Produced In Facility With Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Wheat, Soy And Other Nuts.
Check Nut Meat The Perfectly Natural Ground Meat Substitute against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Meat The Perfectly Natural Ground Meat Substitute in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


