Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nut Pods Sweet Crème Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Coconut Milk (water, Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Acacia Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Nut Pods Sweet Crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking
Oat Free? Nut Pods Sweet Crème | Spoonful