Is NUT & SEED BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA SYRUP*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, COCONUT*, PEANUTS*, QUINOA*, CASHEWS*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (CACAO NIBS*, COCONUT SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*), MAPLE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, CACAO POWDER*, COCONUT SUGAR*, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check NUT & SEED BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep