Is Nut & Seed Granola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (60%), Golden Syrup, Nuts (10%) (Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Hazelnuts], Sunflower), Vanilla Seasoning (Dextrose, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut, Seeds (3%) [Pumpkin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring).

Check Nut & Seed Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep