Is NUT, SEED & SUPERFRUIT BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS, FLAX SEEDS, GOJI BERRIES*, MULBERRIES*, BRAZIL NUTS, GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, CHIA SEEDS, MACADAMIA NUTS, POPPY SEEDS, POMEGRANTATE POWDER**, ACAI POWDER**

Check NUT, SEED & SUPERFRUIT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping