Is Nutbrown aphrodisiac Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sunflower seeds, Cashew nuts, Coconut sugar*, Currants, Coconut*, Dark chocolate** (cocoa mass**, cane sugar**, cocoa butter**, whole cane sugar**, ground vanilla bean*°), Coconut flour*, Sesame seeds*, Flax seeds*, Coconut oil* Sea salt, Acacia gum, Cocoa powder*, Flavour, Siberian ginseng*, Tocopherols (to preserve freshness) (tocopherols, sunflower oil). May contain: Hazelnuts, Macadamia nuts, Pecans, Milk, Soy and Peanuts. Ingrédients : Amandes, Graines de tournesol, Noix de cajou, Sucre de noix de coco*, Raisins de Corinthe, Noix de coco*, Chocolat noir** (pâte de cacao**, sucre de canne**, beurre de cacao**, sucre de canne intégral **, gousse de vanille moulue**), Farine de noix de coco*, Graines de sésame*, Graines de lin*, Huile de noix de coco* Sel de mer, Gomme d'acacia, Poudre de cacao**, Arôme, Ginseng sibérien*, Tocopherols (pour préserver la fraîcheur) (tocopherols, huile de tournesol). Peut contenir : Noisettes, Noix de macadamia, Pacanes, Lait, Soja. et Arachides. *Organic ingredients/Ingrédients biologiques Fair trade ingredients / Ingrédients issus du commerce équitable Ce sa Au les sc de

Check Nutbrown aphrodisiac against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go