Is Nutella Crispy Wafer Filled With Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa, Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAZELNUT SPREAD WITH COCOA (SUGAR, PALM OIL, HAZELNUTS, SKIM MILK, COCOA, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHEAT FLOUR, BAKER'S YEAST, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT, SKIM MILK LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, WHEAT PROTEINS. WHEY PROTEINS.

Check Nutella Crispy Wafer Filled With Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa, Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping