No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Nutella, Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, 6.6 lbs Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Skim Milk, Cocoa, Lecithin as Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor.Contains Tree Nuts (Hazelnuts), Milk, Soy.

Check Nutella, Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, 6.6 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutella, Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, 6.6 lbs is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Nutella, Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa, 6.6 lbs | Spoonful