Is Nutella Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa for Breakfast, 33.5 oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, HAZELNUTS, SKIM MILK, COCOA, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Nutella Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa for Breakfast, 33.5 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutella Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa for Breakfast, 33.5 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutella Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa for Breakfast, 33.5 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


