Is Nutiva Coconut Manna Chocolate -- 6.2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Coconut Puree, Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Contains Coconut, Processed On Shared Equipment With Peanuts And Tree Nuts, Contains Coconut, Processed On Shared Equipment With Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Nutiva Coconut Manna Chocolate -- 6.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Coconut Manna Chocolate -- 6.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutiva Coconut Manna Chocolate -- 6.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


