Is Nutiva Organic MCT Powder Vanilla -- 68 Servings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Monk Fruit Extract
Check Nutiva Organic MCT Powder Vanilla -- 68 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutiva Organic MCT Powder Vanilla -- 68 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nutiva Organic MCT Powder Vanilla -- 68 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


