Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutkao Hazelnut Duo Spread 400G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil And Fat (Palm), Hazelnuts 7%, Whey Powder, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder 4, Low-fat Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Nutkao Hazelnut Duo Spread 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutkao Hazelnut Duo Spread 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Nutkao Hazelnut Duo Spread 400G | Spoonful