Is Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Palm Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder* (9%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins; Flavouring. Contains Milk, Hazelnuts.
Check Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


