Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Palm Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder* (9%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins; Flavouring. Contains Milk, Hazelnuts.

Check Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Nutoka Hazelnut Chocolate Spread | Spoonful