Is Nutoka Hazelnut chocolate Spread Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (7%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Dried Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower), Flavouring. Contains: Hazelnuts.

Check Nutoka Hazelnut chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking