Is nutpods Cookie Butter Zero-Sugar Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer 11.2oz, 3-pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Erythritol, Coconut Cream, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check nutpods Cookie Butter Zero-Sugar Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer 11.2oz, 3-pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nutpods Cookie Butter Zero-Sugar Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer 11.2oz, 3-pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Trader Joe's Oat Non-Dairy Creamer Brown Sugar
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Chobani Vanilla Dairy Coffee Creamer - 24 fl oz
Where to buy
nutpods Cookie Butter Zero-Sugar Dairy-Free Coffee Creamer 11.2oz, 3-pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


