Is Nutpods Creamer Almond + Coconut Caramel - 11.2 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum
Check Nutpods Creamer Almond + Coconut Caramel - 11.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutpods Creamer Almond + Coconut Caramel - 11.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nutpods Creamer Almond + Coconut Caramel - 11.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


