Is Nutpods Holiday Nog Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Liquid Cane Sugar (water, Organic Cane Sugar), Coconut Cream, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Pea Protein, Dipotassium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum. Contains Almonds.
Check Nutpods Holiday Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutpods Holiday Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


