Is NUTRA-FIG, GOLDEN CALIFORNIA FIGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs With Potassium Sorbate & Sulfur Dioxide Added As , Figs With Potassium Sorbate & Sulfur Dioxide Added As

Check NUTRA-FIG, GOLDEN CALIFORNIA FIGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTRA-FIG, GOLDEN CALIFORNIA FIGS is available at 4 retailers

RalphsVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping