Is Nutra Life Cold & Flu Immune Support Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Andrographis paniculata leaf dry extract Sith Kah Andrographis paniculata leaf dry 6g Equiv. Andrographolides 83.3mg, Sarthur diga (Elderberry) fruit dry extract 80mg Equiv. Sambucus nigra fruit fresh 4g.Asahi mit (Vitamin C) 100mg, Zinc glycinate Equiv. Zinc 15mg.

Check Nutra Life Cold & Flu Immune Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go