Is Nutra Organics Beef Bone Broth Immune Gut Wellbeing Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef bones
- beef broth
- collagen
- grass fed bone broth
beef bones
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Bone Broth (beef Bones, Beef Broth, Collagen, Pacific Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar*), Tapioca Starch*, Deactivated Nutritional Savoury Flakes, Black Pepper. *certified Organic Ingredients. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Sesame, Fish, Shellfish, Soy And Lupin.
Check Nutra Organics Beef Bone Broth Immune Gut Wellbeing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Beef Bone Broth Immune Gut Wellbeing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


