Is Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Native Herbs 190g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Grass Fed Beef Bones (84 %), Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Chive Flakes, Guava Leaf Extract, A pple Cider Vinegar, Native Mountain Pepper (0.1 %) , Native Saltbush.
Check Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Native Herbs 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Native Herbs 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Native Herbs 190g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking


