Is Nutra Organics Clean Protein Chocolate Thickshake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Protein Blend (sprouted Brown Rice Protein*, Sprouted & Fermented Golden Pea Protein*, Coconut Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Natural Plant Based Flavours, Prebiotic Fibres (3 %) (acacia Gum*, Apple Pectin, Inulin*), Cocoa* (3 %), L-glutamine, Sunflower Extract*, Mct Oil, Guar Bean Extract*, Aquamin Marine Minerals (arctic Sea Algae* & Salt), Bcaa Blend 2:1:1 (l-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine), Digestive Enzymes (1 %) (protease, Amylase, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase), Cinnamon*, Probiotic Ganedenbc30� (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30, 6068), Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycosides). *certified Organic Ingredients. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing Milk, Fish, Shellfish, Crustacea, Soy, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Lupin And Sesame.

Check Nutra Organics Clean Protein Chocolate Thickshake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Organics Clean Protein Chocolate Thickshake is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie