Is Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Belgian Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass 67%, Sugar 25%, Cocoa Butter 8%, Vanilla Powder 1%)

Check Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go