Is NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Tocopherols (Derived From Non-gmo Soy), Green Tea Extract, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Monk Fruit Extract
Check NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


