Is NUTRA SEA (LEMON) - 240 SOFTGELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical Quality Herring Oil, Thyme Oil, Rosemary Extract, Natural Lemon, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Natural Tocopherols (From Non-gmo Soy)
Check NUTRA SEA (LEMON) - 240 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA (LEMON) - 240 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA (LEMON) - 240 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


