Is NUTRA VEGE 2X +D OMEGA-3 PLANT EXTRA STRENGTH (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Algal Oil (Schizochytrium Spp,), Vegan Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Total Epa Dha, Epa, Dha, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Rosemary Extract, Green Tea Extract, Tocopherols (Soy), Ascorbyl Palmitate, Monk Fruit Extract

Check NUTRA VEGE 2X +D OMEGA-3 PLANT EXTRA STRENGTH (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTRA VEGE 2X +D OMEGA-3 PLANT EXTRA STRENGTH (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go