Is Nutrafol Women Hair Growth Nutraceuticals Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (as Beta-Carotene), Vitamin C (as Camu Camu Fruit, Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (as alpha-tocopherol), Biotin (as D-Biotin), Iodine (from Organic Kelp) (Laminaria Digitata), Zinc (as Zinc Amino Acid Chelate), Selenium (as Selenium Amino Acid Chelate), SYNERGEN COMPLEX: Hydrolyzed Marine Collagen Type I & III, Sensoril® Ashwagandha (Root and Leaf) Extract (10% Withanolides), Saw Palmetto (Fruit) CO2 Extract (>45% Fatty Acids), BCM-95™ Bio-Curcumin (Rhizome) Extract (95% Total Curcuminoid Complex), Full Spectrum Palm Extract (20% Tocotrienol/Tocopherol Complex), Hyaluronic Acid, NUTRAFOL® BLEND: L-Cysteine, L-Lysine, L-Methionine, Solubilized Keratin, Horsetail (Stem and Leaf) Extract, Japanese Knotweed (Root) Extract (50% Resveratrol), Black Pepper (Fruit) Extract (95% Piperine), Capsicum (Fruit) Extract (2% Capsaicinoids). ** Daily Value (DV) not established. OTHER INGREDIENTS: Vegetable Cellulose Capsule (Hypromellose), Organic Rice Hulls. CONTAINS: Fish (Atlantic Cod, Haddock, Pollock).

Check Nutrafol Women Hair Growth Nutraceuticals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go