Is Nutrafol Women's Vegan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (as Beta-carotene), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (d3 As Cholecalciferol From Algae), Vitamin E (as D-alpha Tocopherol), Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Iodine (from Organic Kelp), Zinc (as Zinc Amino Acid Chelate), Selenium (as Selenium Amino Acid Chelate), Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone-7), Synergen Plant Complex (patented) Sensoril Ashwagandha Extract (root And Leaf), Saw Palmetto Extract (fruit) (45% Fatty Acids), Moldavian Dragonhead Extract (flower), Turmeric Extract (rhizome) (45% Curcuminoids), Palm Extract (fruit) (15% Tocotrienol), Hyaluronic Acid, Nutrafol Bio-blend Chlorella, Pea Extract (sprout), L-cysteine, L-lysine, Beet Powder (root), Bacillus Subtilis De111 (1 Billion Cfu), Bamboo Extract (leaf) (70% Silica), Cayenne Extract (fruit) (2% Capsaicinoids)

Check Nutrafol Women's Vegan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast