Is Nutrail Cinnamon Pecan Nut Granola, Cinnamon; Pecan Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, PECANS, ERYTHRITOL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), CINNAMON, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT
Check Nutrail Cinnamon Pecan Nut Granola, Cinnamon; Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrail Cinnamon Pecan Nut Granola, Cinnamon; Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


