Is Nutrail Cinnamon Pecan Nut Granola, Cinnamon; Pecan Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, PECANS, ERYTHRITOL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), CINNAMON, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT
Check Nutrail Cinnamon Pecan Nut Granola, Cinnamon; Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrail Cinnamon Pecan Nut Granola, Cinnamon; Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


