Is Nutrail Low Carb Keto Vanilla Raspberry Nut Granola, 11 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT CHIPS, ERYTHRITOL, ALMONDS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), PECANS, HAZELNUTS, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRIES, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT
Check Nutrail Low Carb Keto Vanilla Raspberry Nut Granola, 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrail Low Carb Keto Vanilla Raspberry Nut Granola, 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
About this product
Cereal · Granule


