Is Nutrela 100 %Vegetarian Soya Mini-Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Defatted Soya

Check Nutrela 100 %Vegetarian Soya Mini-Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutrela 100 %Vegetarian Soya Mini-Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch