Is NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 500ML - NAKA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
- natural orange flavour
- biotin
- pantothenic acid
- +5 more
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin D3, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Pantothenic Acid, Minerals:, Calcium (Coral), Magensium, Zinc (Citrate), Iodine, Manganese (Citrate), Silica, Citrate, Chromium, Selenium, Molybdenum, Copper, Vanadium, Boron, Phytonutrients And Co-factors:, Paba, Betaine Hcl, Quercitin, Papain, Lutein, Lecithin, Black Currant Oil, Aloe, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Reishi, Shitake, Maitake, Grape Seed, Turmeric, Rosemary, Cranberry, Bilberry, Green Tea, In A Base Of Purified Water, Stevia, Glycerin, Potassium Sorbate, Fructose, Natural Orange Flavour
Check NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 500ML - NAKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 500ML - NAKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRI MULTI FOR WOMEN - 500ML - NAKA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


