Is NutriCology ALA Alpha Lipoic Acid Sustained-release -- 60 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Sulfate, Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Tristicate, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Cellulose & Glycerin Coating, Silica
Check NutriCology ALA Alpha Lipoic Acid Sustained-release -- 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutriCology ALA Alpha Lipoic Acid Sustained-release -- 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NutriCology ALA Alpha Lipoic Acid Sustained-release -- 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


