Is NutriCology Humic Acid -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, L-leucine
Check NutriCology Humic Acid -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutriCology Humic Acid -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NutriCology Humic Acid -- 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


